M A G I C

H O M E O W N E R S T U F F F R I E N D S A Y Y A.Trade

instagram : @nichimiey
email : k.nichi@yahoo.com.my question for me?
life status:drinking bleach

HOW I DRAW :
basic | hands

F O L L O W E R S

C H A T T I N G
"follow back" tidak akan dilayan
no iklan
my blog, my rules
malaysia, english, indonesia language, OK!
thank you

T H A N K S
© Skin by Azzahra Nafaraisya. Thanks to other tutor B L O G
nichi explain: how i draw p.1
Tuesday, 16 September 2014 | 4 comment

assalamualaikum
alot of  people request me how to draw but idk to teach people
so, i'll show ya how i draw ONE BY ONE im not gonna explain anything just lil bit  
sorry for my bad english and my spelling. english is not my mother language . pls dont ban me
this is part 1 guys . in this part, i will show you the BASIC one maybe
if you wanna ask me something, pls ask me in my ask.fm box . im totally lost in comment
click image for full szie guys. CLICK IMAGE










i work so hard to make this so, pls practice as hard as you can <3
PRACTICE MAKE IT BETTER
thank you for tagged me in versatile award blogger i'll post it later <33
i know, hand is hard to draw

Labels: ,